Newage International Ltd, Stamford

Newage International Ltd
P O BOX 17, BARNACK ROAD
PE9 2NB Stamford
Lincolnshire England
Phone:
01780 484000
Fax:
01780 484100
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 19 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
CUMMINS GENERATOR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
PARK WORKS, BARNACK ROAD, PE9 2NB, STAMFORD, Lincolnshire
Company Number
00441273
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
31/05/2006 - NEWAGE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
SIC Code
27110 - Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers
Date of Incorporation
27 Aug 1947
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Electrical Equipment Manufacturer, Cash Generator, Sales, Sales Service, Generators, Manufacture of Electric Motors, Generator Sales, Generator Service
Services
MARKON, STAMFORD, AvK
Newage International Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Newage International Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. WAKELEY WORKS/MEADOW PK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, BOURNE ROAD
    PE9 4LT  Essendine
  2. Unit 7-8, Ketton Business Estate, Pitt Lane, Ketton
    PE9 3SZ  Ketton
  3. 383 Lincoln Road
    PE1 2PF  Peterborough
  4. 1 Westgate
    PE1 1PX  Peterborough
  5. 4 Westgate
    PE1 1RA  Peterborough
  6. 11 Rivergate Arcade Viersen Platz
    PE1 1EL  Peterborough
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies